Расписание занятий физкультурно-спортивного отдела

НА 2017 УЧ. ГОД (обновлено 11.04.2017)

п/п

ФИО

педагога

Объединение

Учебная

группа

ДНИ НЕДЕЛИ

 

Место занятий

Пн

Вт

Ср

 

Чт

Пт

Сб

Вс

1

Асанов В.И.

Штат.

Хоккей

4 г. об.

930 -11 45

 

 

930 -11 45

 

 

930 -11 45

 

   

«Висим»

Ул. Свободы, 15

5 г. об.

15 30- 17 45

 

15 30- 17 45

 

15 30- 17 45

   

6 г. об.

18 00- 20 15

 

18 00- 20 15

 

18 00- 20 15

   

2

Смекалин В.Н.

Штат.

Хоккей

2 г. об.

 

15 00 -16 30

 

 

15 00 -16 30

 

15 00 -16 30

 

   

д/к «Скиф"

ул. Гашкова 27 «б»

4 г. об.

17 00 -19 15

 

 

17 00 -19 15

 

 

17 00 -19 15

 

   

5 г. об.

 

17 45 -20 00

 

 

17 45 -20 00

 

 

17 45 -20 00

 

 

3

Курочкин К.В.

Штат.

Хоккей

3 г. об.

 

15 30 -17 45

 

15 30 -17 45

 

 

15 30 -17 45

 

   

«Факел»

ул. Лебедева 43

7 г. об.

 

17 50 -20 05

 

17 50 -20 05

 

 

17 50 -20 05

 

   

1 г. об.

 

10 00 -11 30

 

   

10 00 -11 30

 

   

4

Шипицин С.А.

Штат.

Хоккей

2 г. об.

 

15 00 -16 30

 

15 00 -16 30

15 00 -16 30

   

д/к «Скиф"

ул. Гашкова 27 «б»

3 г. об.

 

10 00 -12 15

 

 

10 00 -12 15

 

10 00 -12 15

 

   

5

Долгих Р.А.

Штат.

Хоккей

1 г. об.

900- 10 30

 

900- 10 30

 

900- 10 30

   

д/к «Скиф»

ул. Гашкова 27 «б»

1 г. об.

 

15 00 -17 15

 

 

15 00 -17 15

 

     

6

Филиппов А.Я.

Штат.

Горные лыжи

3 г. об

 

10 00- 12 15

   

10 00- 12 15

 

10 00- 12 15

Горнолыжная база

ДЮЦ «Северный склон»

7 г. об.

 

15 00 -17 15

 

   

15 00 -17 15

 

 

12 30 -14 45

 

7

Чебанов С.Н.

Футбол

1 г. об.

15 30- 17 00

 

 

15 30- 17 00

 

       

Ст. «Локомотив»

Ул. Боровая, 32

2 г. об.

930- 11 00

 

 

930- 11 00

 

 

930- 11 00

 

   

8

Паньков А.Г.

Штат.

Мини-футбол

5 г. об.

 

17 30- 19 45

 

 

17 30- 19 45

 

17 30- 19 45

 

   

СОШ № 112

9

Красноперова Т.В.

Футбол

3 г. об.

         

15 00- 18 45

14 00- 18 30

Клуб по месту жительства

Игровой фольклор

1 г. об.

12 25- 13 55

     

12 45- 15 00

   

СОШ №82 Суздальская, 1

10

Киселев Ю.С.

Футбол

1 г. об.

12 30- 14 00

 

11 30- 13 00

       

Лицей №9

11

Иванов А.Е.

Баскетбол

6 г. об.

19 00 -21 15

19 00 -21 15

 

19 00 -21 15

     

Школа № 74

ул. Ив. Франко, 49

12

Верхоланцев О.А.

Дзюдо

2 г. об.

15 00- 16 30

 

 

15 15- 16 45

 

15 15- 16 45

   

«Титан»,

Ул. Звонарева, 39

4 г. об.

930- 11 45

 

 

930- 11 45

 

 

930- 11 45

 

   

13

Хадеев В.Р.

Штат.

Бокс

3 г. об.

10 00- 12 15

 

10 00- 12 15

 

10 00- 12 15

   

Ул. Лебедева, 18

4 г. об.

18 00 -20 15

 

 

18 00 -20 15

 

 

18 00 -20 15

 

   

14

Хайдуков А.

Бокс

4 г. об.

 

16 45 -19 00

 

 

16 45 -19 00

 

 

15 45 -18 00

 

 

ПРУ, спортивный зал

4 г. об.

 

19 00 -21 15

 

 

19 00 -21 15

 

 

18 00 -20 15

 

 

15

Гулявцев Д.В.

Штат.

Бокс

4 г. об.

 

10 00 -12 15

 

10 00 -12 15

 

10 00 -12 15

 

СОШ №105

Ул. Инженерная,5

5 г. об.

 

16 00- 18 15

 

16 00- 18 15

 

16 00- 18 15

 

16

Долгих Д.В.

Штат.

Бокс

1 г. об.

 

900- 10 30

 

 

900- 10 30

 

     

СОШ №105

Ул. Инженерная, 5

1 г. об.

18 15- 20 30

 

18 15- 20 30

 

18 15- 20 30

   

3 г. об.

900- 11 15

 

900- 11 15

 

900- 11 15

   

3 г. об.

15 45- 18 00

 

15 45- 18 00

 

15 45- 18 00

   

6 г. об.

 

18 15- 20 30

 

18 15- 20 30

 

18 15- 20 30

 

17

Иванов А.Д.

Рукопашный бой

1 г. об.

 

19 00- 20 30

     

11 00- 12 30

 

СОШ №105

Ул. Инженерная, 5

3 г. об.

(1гр.)

15 00- 16 30

 

15 00- 16 30

 

15 00- 16 30

   

3 г. об.

(2 гр.)

16 40- 18 10

 

16 40- 18 10

 

16 40- 18 10

   

4 г. об.

 

15 00- 16 30

 

15 00- 16 30

 

15 00- 16 30

 

6 г. об.

 

16 40- 18 55

 

16 40- 18 55

 

16 40- 18 55

 

18

Лобацевич А.А.

Штат.

Каратэ

3 г. об.

 

19 00 -21 15

 

19 00 -21 15

 

14 00 -16 15

 

СОШ №59

Пр. Парковый, 8а

5 г. об.

900 -11 15

 

 

900 -11 15

 

 

900 -11 15

 

   

19

Мартюшев А.В.

Каратэ

2 г. об.

 

18 30 -20 00

 

18 30 -20 00

 

12 30 -14 00

 

Борчаниновская, 28

4 г. об.

19 00 -21 15

 

19 00 -21 15

 

19 00 -21 15

   

СОШ №135

20

Штейников А.И.

Штат.

Самбо

1 г. об.

10 00- 11 30

 

10 00- 11 30

       

Ул. Ким, 5

2 г. об.

 

16 00 -17 30

   

16 00 -17 30

16 00 -17 30

 

3 г. об.

16 00- 18 15

 

16 00- 18 15

16 00- 18 15

     

5 г. об.

 

10 00- 12 15

 

   

10 00- 12 15

 

10 00- 12 15

 

 

21

Кудинова Т.Н.

Самбо

1 г. об.

     

10 00- 11 30

 

12 00- 13 30

 

Ул. Ким, 5

22

Никифоров В.С.

Штат.

Атлетизм

2 г. об.

 

18 00 -20 15

 

18 00 -20 15

     

«Титан»,

Ул. Звонарева, 39

3 г. об.

18 00 -20 15

 

18 00 -20 15

 

18 00 -20 15

   

23

Григорьев Г.Ф.

Легкая атлетика

1 г. об.

 

15 00- 16 30

   

15 00- 16 30

   

Корр. школа,

Ул. Самаркандская,32

3 г. об.

730- 900

 

730- 900

15 00- 16 30

730- 900

   

3 г. об.

15 00- 16 30

730- 900

 

730- 900

 

730- 900

 

24

Шакиров А.Р.

Волейбол

1 г. об.

 

16 00- 17 30

 

16 00- 17 30

     

СОШ №118

25

Неволин А.Г.

Настольный теннис

2 г. об.

15 00- 17 15

 

15 00- 17 15

       

СОШ №54

Ул. Ким, 60

6 г. об.

17 15- 19 30

 

17 15- 19 30

 

17 00- 19 15

   

26

Федюков Л.А.

Настольный теннис

3 г. об.

 

17 00- 18 30

17 00- 18 30

17 00- 18 30

17 00- 19 15

   

СОШ №47

27

Лупенко И.В.

ОФП

1 г. об.

 

10 40- 12 10

 

10 40- 12 10

     

СОШ №54

Ул. Ким, 60

28

Золотова Т.А.

ОФП

1 г. об.

 

12 00- 13 30

         

Гимназия №7

29

Панарина Ю.Г.

Фитнес

1 г. об.

   

19 30- 21 00

 

15 00- 16 30

   

СОШ №47

30

Гайсин А.Т.

Штат.

Мужество

2 г. об.

20 00 - 20 45

 

     

20 00 - 20 45

 

13 00 - 16 00

 

 

Ул. Борчаниновская, 28

4 г. об.

18 45- 20 15

 

18 45- 21 00

 

18 45- 20 15

16 00- 17 30

 

31

Тупицын О.В.

Мужество

2 г. об.

(1 гр.)

 

18 30- 20 00

 

18 30- 20 00

 

14 00- 15 30

 

Ул. Борчаниновская, 28

32

Маматов О.А.

Меткий стрелок

2 г. об.

(1 гр.)

16 00- 17 30

   

16 00- 17 30

16 00- 17 30

   

ПКШ №1

2 г. об.

(2 гр.)

 

16 00- 18 15

16 00- 18 15

       
Индекс цитирования.